Consiglio di Amministrazione

Gianluca Buccella (Presidente)

Beatrice Tortora (Vice Presidente)

Gasper Rino Talucci (Consigliere)

Marinella Petrucci (Consigliere)

Pierluigi Di Mascio (Consigliere)

Stefano Di Giulio (Consigliere)

Alberto Cerretani (Revisore Unico)

Struttura Organizzativa

Assemblea dei Soci​

N.SOCIO
1Associazione ASI (Alleanza Sportiva Italiana)
2Associazione “AMBIENTE e/è VITA”
3Associazione “Movimento Italiano Casalinghe” Delegazione Provincia di Pescara
4Associazione Sportiva VOLANDIA
5Associazione Culturale PROGETTO DOMANI
6Associazione di Volontariato MODAVI – PESCARA
7Associazione Culturale HAGAL
8ARCICONFRATERNITA DELLA “SANTISSIMA TRINITA’ “
9“SEZIONE PROVINCIALE COSTRUTTORI EDILI”
10API-Associazione Piccole e Medie Imprese di Pescara
11FEDERAZIONE PROVINCIALE COLDIRETTI
12COPAGRI (Confederazione Produttori Agricoli)
13Federazione Regionale della Confartigianato Abruzzo
14Unione Provinciale Confcooperative di Pescara
15Cooperativa FINAPI-PESCARA-CHIETI
16Daniele Di Tonno
17CENTINARA di Volpone Massimiliano
18Società “AZIENDA AGRICOLA CONTESAdi Rocco Pasetti & C. società semplice
19Lucio Chiarella
20Tiziana Mastrodicasa
21Mario Tortella
22CO.TUR.VEST Società Consortile Cooperativa a r.l.
23Consorzio per lo Sviluppo Industriale dell’Area Chieti-Pescara
24Progetto Sant’Eufemia A.M. Piccola Società Cooperativa a.r.l.
25Cooperativa Majambiente a r.l.
26Cooperativa Tre Portoni a r.l.
27Società Cooperativa LA QUEGLIA soc. a r.l.
28SOCIALCOOP s.c.a r.l. Consorzio di Cooperative Sociali
29SER.FO.L. Piccola Società Cooperativa a r.l.
30Comune di Civitaquana
31Comune di Brittoli
32Comune di Collecorvino
33Comune di Torre de’ Passeri
34Comune di Caramanico Terme
35Comune di Bussi sul Tirino
36Comune di Moscufo
37Comune di Nocciano
38Comune di Salle
39Comune di Manoppello
40Comune di Vicoli
41Comune di Pianella
42Comune di Abbateggio
43Comune di Villa Celiera
44Comune di Civitella Casanova
45ENTE PARCO NAZIONALE DELLA MAIELLA
46Antica Osteria del Corso s.n.c.
47Ditta Individuale ADDARIO CAMILLO
48Abruzzo Vini S.r.l.
49Back stage S.r.l.
50B.A.G. S.n.c. di Buccella Andrea e Gianluca
51Bozzi Restauri di Bozzi Mario & C. S.a.s.
52Caseificio F.lli Del Mastro Snc di Del Mastro Nino
53Franco D’Eusanio
54Cantine Galasso  S.r.l.
55Ercole Colaiocco
56Dabix Costruzioni s.r.l
57S.I.C.I. di Di Scipio Raimondo Nicola
58Edil Di Marco di Di Marco Giuseppe & F.lli  S.n.c.
59Euroland S.a.s. di A. Ciuffoletti & C.
60Damiano Giuseppe Galli
61Fregoli S.n.c.
62Facoman S.r.l.
63F.N. Tecnoinfissi S.n.c. di Federico e Natarelli
64Fonte Bruna Costruzioni S.r.l.
65Impresa Individuale Granchelli Gianni
66I.M.C.O. VAL PESCARA S.r.l.”
67Petrucci Tiziano
68Angelo Chiola
69Lauretum Preziosi di Lepore Angelo & C. S.a.s.
70Master di Pelaccia Mirko e Matteo S.n.c.
71Master Lapidei S.n.c. di Ciccotelli Gilda
72Nexus s.r.l
73Oleificio Vittorio Candeloro S.n.c. di Alfia e Claudio Candeloro
74Oleificio F.lli Petrucci s.n.c.
75Omega Ecologia S.a.s. di Daniel Iezzi & C.
76Palumbo S.a.s. di Palumbo Emidio
77Premiata Forneria del Corso di Salce   S.n.c.
78Protek s.n.c. di Buccella Andrea e Carota Antonio
79Panificio D’Ottavio di Mario e C. S.n.c.
80R.I.E.T.T.I. S.r.l.
81Sapori di Bea di Tortora Beatrice & C. S.a.s.
82Somi Costruzioni S.r.l.
83Somi Impianti S.r.l.
84S.G.M. S.r.l.
85Luigi Taglieri
86Valle Reale S.r.l.
87Zaccagnini Donato
88Ente Parco Nazionale del Gran Sasso e Monti della Laga”
89COMUNE DI SAN VALENTINO IN ABRUZZO CITERIORE
90COMUNE DI SANT’EUFEMIA A MAIELLA
91COMUNE DI ROSCIANO
92COMUNE DI CAPPELLE SUL TAVO
93COMUNE DI ROCCAMORICE
94FIRA SPA
95Università degli Studi “G. D’Annunzio”
96UNIDAV “UNIVERSITA’ TELEMATICA LEONARDO DA VINCI”
97Centro Internazionale di Ricerca SCUT “ Sviluppo Competitivo Urbano e Territoriale”
98UNIVERSITA’ DEGLI STUDI DELL’AQUILA
99E.N.G.E.A. Equitazione s.r.l. Spotiva Dilettantistica
100FONDAZIONE PALAZZO DE POMPEIS
101Associazione ANECAMIT
102ASSOCIAZIONE CULTURALE LA ZANZARA
103Società Cooperativa a r.l. FRAMMENTI
104CYBORG SRL
105Associazione Agrivacanze Abruzzo
106Associazione Regionale Terra Nostra
107Consorzio Agro-Forestale Valle del Tirino
108F.lli Di Giul io s.n.c. Di Giulio Luciano e Stefano
109Consorzio Santa Teresa – Società consortile Agricola Cooperativa
110MEDIA&COM
111CONFCOOPERATIVE TERAMO
112Lega Regionale delle Cooperative e Mutue d’Abruzzo
113Talentraining Società a Responsabilità Limitata
114Ditta Individuale AZIENDA AGROZOOTECNICA DI MASCIO
115Ditta individuale Studio Consulenze DOMENICO FRANCOMANO
116Ditta individuale Studio Consulenze MASCI  MARIA IDA
117GE.FOR.A. -Gestione Forestale Associata-Società Agricola Cooperativa
118Forestabruzzo – Consorzio Forestali Associati
119CO.L.A.FOR Consorzio lavori Agro-Forestali società agricola cooperativa
120Condotta Forestale – Associazione degli Interessi e delle Comunità forestali
121TERRE PESCARESI
122UBI
123BIPER